Administració i serveis
ASC1
Consergeria
Francesc García Hidalgo
Consergeria
Enric Vila Sagué
Consergeria
Núria Callol Castelló
Secretaria
Jordi Flores Aragon
Secretaria
Ciències experimentals
J. Antoni Blasco Fernández
Cap d'estudis
Mireia Bonilla Oliveras
Tutura E2A
Àngela Llopart Busquets
Tutora E2D
M. Carmen Ortega Martín
Maria José Vercher Nadal
Coordinadora 3ESO
Agustí Ramon Pijaume
Montserrat Martínez Serra
Tutora E3D
Josep Verdum Caner
Tutor B2A
Cap departament
Ciències Socials
Natàlia Ferrer Bosch
Bernardino Garrido Merchan
Coordinador 2ESO
Lluís Viñals Ravert
Tutor E1B
Cap departament
Salvador Moradell Casademont
Jesús Martí Campmajó
Tània Sala Llach
Josep Lluís Rebollo Osorio
Educació física
Lluís Pagès Boix
Cap departament
Jordi Mestres Gispert
Joan Martí Cañamares
Yasmine El Amrani Jamai
Idiomes
Argia Marquès Salat
Tutora B2B
M. Rosa Ribas Güell
Coordinadora 4ESO
Eva Romo Salvador
Tutora E3A
AN33
Magda Solé Pedrós
Coordinadora 1ESO
Mertixell Roquet Sariol
Tutora E2B
Cap departament
Montse Jorba Farré
Gemma Brull Cano
Informàtica
Josep Ciberta Tirado
Cap departament
SMX10
Tutor DAM1
Carme Belló Pastor
Cap d'estudis
Jordi Miàs Vencells
Coordinador TAC
Joaquim Martínez Rodríguez
Cap d'estudis
José Manuel Cano Cabezuelo
Àlex Seguí Pascual
Tutor SMX2
Jordi Vidal Rodríguez
Tutor DAM2
Narcís Bahí Horrillo
Tutor SMX1A
SMX9
Tutor SMX1B
Llengua catalana
Marta Gallart Alsina
Cap departament
Eva Hortal Jimenez
Tutora E4F
Ramon Planas Batlle
Tutor E3B
Norbert Botella Ventura
Lídia Cruset Vilar
Tutora E2C
Anna Pascual Nisso
Tutora B1A
Anna Maria Teixidó Arribas
Llengua espanyola
David Cases Vidal
Tutor B1B
Miquel A. Navarro García
Tutor E4B
Gemma Ayala Calleja
Tutora E3C
Cap departament
Marta Jurado Aracil
Tutora E4D
Yolanda Pérez Ortega
Tutora E1C
Matemàtiques
Enric Falgàs Bosch
Carme Vall Clara
Secretària de direcció
Lluïsa Teixidor Marimon
Directora
Carme Tibau Noguer
Cap departament
Nuria Estanyol
Eduard Genís Sol
Josep Marcó Català
Jordi Fontan Siver
Orientació
Mariona Parra Casanova
Conxita Batllori
Coordinadora pedagògica
Imma Patricia Garcia
Helena Sánchez Servià
Montserrat Masó Ferroni
PS5
Immaculada Bosch Rovira
Sanitat
Susanna Roigé Ferrer
Cap departament
David Alonso Frau
Tutor FIP2
Judit Solsona Geronès
Coordinadora d'FP
Josep Oriol Barbany Puig
Tutor CAI
Nora Figueras Salart
Tutora FIP1
Sílvia Vila Espuña
Alonso Manresa Canovas
Serveis a la comunitat
Fina Nieto Callén
Tutora APD2
Neus Puigpinós Vila
Cap departament
Esther Pons Cortés
Tutora APD1
APD33
Susanna Rizos Bofill
Tecnologia
Antoni Ferrer Rojas
Cap departament
Valentí Carbonell Cumaleras
Teresa Fernández Arilla
Montse Serra Ridao
Visual i plàstica, música, religió i llatí
Rui Manuel Gomes Pereira
Tutor E1A
Itziar Fernández de Vald. Larrea
Tutora E2F
Lourdes Vallicrosa Saseras
Carles Saló Madrenys
Tutor E1C
Cap departament
Gemma Valmaña Vilà
Montserrat Casadevall Culí